Date | Place | Type of show |
Result |
Judge |
Class |
11.10.09 | Napajedla |
Club (KCHBO) |
excellent
1, CAC, ČKŠ, |
Marion ten Cate (NL) | Winners |
10.10.09 | Napajedla |
Club (KCHBO) |
excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, Best Bitch | Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (BE) | Winners |
8.10.09 | Bratislava (SK) | World | excellent 4 | Christofer Habig (D) | Champion |
14.06.08 | Mladá Boleslav | Club (KCHBO) |
excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, Club Winner, BOB, BIS Red |
Regula Seiler (CH) |
Working |
17.11.07 | Praha | International |
excellent 3 |
Marie Maruskova (CZ) |
Champion |
14.10.07 | Boise, ID, (USA) | AKC |
Reserve Winners Bitch |
Stephanie Seabrook Hedgepath (USA) |
Open Red |
13.10.07 | Boise, ID, (USA) | AKC |
1. - Winner of the Class |
Fred C. Basett (USA) |
Open Red |
12.10.07 | Boise, ID, (USA) | AKC |
Reserve Winners Bitch |
Joan M. Zielinski (USA) |
Open Red |
11.10.07 | Boise, ID, (USA) | AKC |
Reserve Winners Bitch |
Arley D. Hussin (USA) |
Open Red |
5.10.07 | Augusta, NJ, (USA) |
ASCA |
cut among last 6 in the Class |
Carol Earnest (USA) |
Open Red |
1.10.07 | Augusta, NJ, (USA) |
ASCA |
did not placed |
Richard Pittmann (USA) |
Open Red |
30.9.07 | Romulus, NY, (USA) | AKC |
Reserve Winners Bitch |
June A. Penta (USA) |
Open Red |
29.9.07 | Romulus, NY, (USA) | AKC |
1. - Winner of the Class |
P.
Levi |
Open Red |
28.9.07 | Romulus, NY, (USA) | AKC |
2. |
Walter J. Sommerfelt (USA) |
Open Red |
27.9.07 | Romulus, NY, (USA) | AKC |
2. |
Jean Fournier (USA) |
Open Red |
22.9.07 | Pohořelice | Club |
excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, Best Bitch |
Päivi Eerola (Fin) |
Working |
8.9.07 | Brno | National |
excellent 1, CAC, National Winner |
Milan Krinke |
Winners |
26.8.07 | Innsbrück | International |
excellent 1, CACA, CACIB |
Ing.Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) |
Champion |
25.8.07 | Innsbrück | National |
excellent 1, CACA, Best Adult Bitch |
Rag.Enrico Adinolfi (I) |
Champion |
3.6.07 | Mladá Boleslav |
Special (KCHBO) |
excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, BIS Red |
Paul Lawless (Ireland) |
Working |
2.6.07 | Mladá Boleslav |
Club (KCHBO) |
excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, Club Winner, BOB, BIS Red |
Leslie Sorensen (USA) |
Working |
1.5.07 | Laakdal (BE) | ASCA |
1. - Winner of the Class |
Janet White (USA) |
Open Red |
29.4.07 | Laakdal (BE) | ASCA |
1. - Winner of the Class |
Richard Pittmann (USA) |
Open Red |
28.4.07 | Laakdal (BE) | ASCA |
2. |
Glenda Stephenson (USA) |
Open Red |
27.1.06 | Praha | CoC |
Res.BIG |
Refet Hadžič (Bos.a Herceg.), O.Vondrouš, MVDr.D.Stanko |
Champions |
16.7.06 | Drachten (NL) | ASCA |
3. |
Gary Hawley (USA) |
Open Red |
12.11.05 | Praha (CZ) | National |
excellent 1, CAC |
Ing.Jaroslav Matyas (SK) |
Winners |
27.10.05 | Conyers, GA, (USA) | ASCA Nationals |
1. |
Ann Atkinson (USA) |
Novice |
25.10.05 | Conyers, GA, (USA) | ASCA Pre-Show |
2. |
Carol Earnest (USA) |
Novice |
23.10.05 | Conyers, GA, (USA) | ASCA Pre-Show |
1. |
Rick Gann (USA) |
Novice |
22.10.05 | Conyers, GA, (USA) | ASCA Pre-Show |
1. |
Sunday Miles (USA) |
Novice |
8.10.05 | Ceske Budejovice (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB |
Otakar Vondrous (CZ) |
Champions |
24.9.05 | Brno (CZ) | National |
excellent 1, CAC, National Winner |
Ing.Leos Jancik (CZ) |
Winners |
3.9.05 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB |
Tibor Havelka (SK) |
Champions |
31.7.05 | Oberwart (A) | International |
excellent 1, CAC |
Janez Plestenjak (SLO) |
Champions |
30.7.05 | Szombathely (H) | International |
excellent 1, CAC |
Ewa Buklad (PL) |
Champions |
23.7.05 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | National |
excellent 1, CAC, National Winner |
Ing.Leos Jancik (CZ) |
Winners |
7.7.05 | Drachten (NL) | ASCA |
2. |
Marie Murphy (USA) |
Novice |
2.7.05 | Brno (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB |
Hermann Bürk (D) |
Champions |
3.6.05 | Tulln (A) | European |
excellent 3 |
Rainer Vuorinen (FIN) |
Open |
29.5.05 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | Specialty (KCHBO) |
excellent 1, CAC, CKS, |
Anders Lyrholm (SWE) |
Winners |
28.5.05 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | Club (KCHBO) |
excellent 1, CAC, CKS, |
Miroslaw Redlicki (PL) |
Winners |
27.5.05 | Senec (SK) | National |
excellent 1, CAC, BOB |
Bedrich Meszaros (SK) |
Champions |
22.5.05 | St.Gallen (CH) | International |
excellent 1, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB |
Regula Seiler (CH) |
Champions |
21.5.05 | St.Gallen (CH) | International |
excellent 1 |
Dr.Tamas Jakkel (H) |
Champions |
8.5.05 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | Club (KCHMPP) |
excellent 1, CAC, |
Olga Dolejsova (CZ) |
Winners |
30.4.05 | Praha (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) |
Champions |
23.4.05 | Ceske Budejovice (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB |
PhDr.Vladimir |
Champions |
26.3.05 | Luxemburg | International |
excellent 2, Res.CACL |
Denis Kuzelj (SLO) |
Champions |
20.3.05 | Katowice (PL) | International |
excellent 1, CWC, Res.CACIB |
Hans Wiblishauser (D) |
Open |
19.3.05 | Ostrava (CZ) | National |
excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, |
Ing.Leos Jancik (CZ) |
Open |
12.3.05 | Nitra (SK) | National |
excellent 1, CAC, BOB |
MVDr.Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) |
Open |
27.2.05 | Leszno (PL) | CoC |
excellent 1, CAC, Best Bitch of Breed, BOB |
Piotr Sliwka (PL) |
Open |
12.2.05 | Brno (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG5 |
Ing.Jaroslav Matyas (SK) |
Open |
29.1.05 | Trencin (SK) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL) |
Open |
5.12.04 | Wels (A) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB |
Ing.Jaroslav Matyas (SK) |
Open |
6.11.04 | Nitra (SK) | International |
excellent, CAC, Res.CACIB |
Jozsef Zeidl (H) |
Intermediate |
9.10.04 | Ceske Budejovice (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG4 |
PhDr.Vladimir |
Intermediate |
2.10.04 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | Specialty (KCHMPP) |
excellent 1, CAC, Specialty Show Winner, BOB, Best Bitch of Show |
Marie Maruskova (CZ) |
Intermediate |
26.9.04 | Tulln (A) | International |
excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, |
Dr.Tamas Jakkel (H) |
Intermediate |
25.9.04 | Brno (CZ) | National |
excellent 1, CAC, National Winner |
Ing.Leos Jancik (CZ) |
Intermediate |
12.9.04 | Chorzow (PL) | Krajowa pastevecka |
excellent 1, CWC, Best Bitch of Breed |
Anna Pulikowska - Klimonda (PL) |
Intermediate |
11.9.04 | Chorzow (PL) | Krajowa pastevecka |
excellent 1, CWC, Best Bitch of Breed, BOB, Best Head, Res.BIS |
MVDr.Daniel Stanko (CZ) |
Intermediate |
22.8.04 | Innsbruck (A) | International |
very good 2 |
Steffi Kirschbichler (A) |
Intermediate |
24.7.04 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | National |
excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB |
Ing.Jaroslav Matyas (SK) |
Intermediate |
18.7.04 | Oberwart (A) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB |
Istvan Laszlo (H) |
Intermediate |
17.7.04 | Szombathely (H) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Denis Kuzelj (SLO) |
Intermediate |
26.6.04 | Brno (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB |
Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) |
Intermediate |
12.6.04 | Praha (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB |
Iljev Marius (RO) |
Intermediate |
22.5.04 | Litomerice (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Jiri Petioky (CZ) |
Intermediate |
16.5.04 | Salzburg (A) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB |
Stefan Sinko (SLO) |
Open |
9.5.04 | Budapest (H) | Club |
excellent 1, CAC, Club Winner |
Peter Harsanyi (H) |
Intermediate |
8.5.04 | Budapest (H) | International |
excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Peter Harsanyi (H) |
Intermediate |
1.5.04 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | Club (KCHMPP) |
excellent 1, CAC, BOB |
Marie Maruskova (CZ) |
Intermediate |
24.4.04 | Ceske Budejovice (CZ) | International |
excellent 1 |
Ing.Leos Jancik (CZ) |
Intermediate |
4.4.04 | Wieselburg (A) | International |
excellent 1, CAJC, BIG 3 junior bitch |
Libuse Ubrova (CZ) |
Junior |
21.3.04 | Katowice (PL) | International |
excellent 1 |
L.P.Texeira (P) |
Intermediate |
20.3.04 | Ostrava (CZ) | International |
excellent 1 |
Tibor Havelka (SK) |
Junior |
7.3.04 | Graz (A) | International |
excellent 1, CAJC, BIG 2 junior FCI gr. 1 |
Libuse Ubrova (CZ) |
Junior |
7.2.04 | Brno (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAJC |
Ing.Leos Jancik (CZ) |
Junior |
7.12.03 | Wels (A) | International |
excellent 2 |
Boris Spoljaric (HR) |
Junior |
9.11.03 | Tulln (A) | International |
very good 1 |
Steffi Kirschbichler (A) |
Junior |
11.10.03 | Ceske Budejovice (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAJC, BOB |
Tibor Havelka (SK) |
Junior |
3.10.03 | Bratislava (SK) | European |
excellent 1, CAJC, European Junior Winner |
Libuse Ubrova (CZ) |
Junior |
20.9.03 | Brno (CZ) | National |
excellent 1, CAJC, BOB, BIG4 |
PhDr.Vladimir Mojzis (CZ) |
Junior |
6.9.03 | Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | International |
excellent 1, CAJC, BOB |
Petr Rehanek (CZ) |
Junior |
30.8.03 | Praha (CZ) | Specialty (KCHMPP) |
excellent 1, CAJC |
Olga Dolejsi (CZ) |
Junior |
17.8.03 | Bratislava (SK) | International |
excellent 1, CAJC |
Vibor Jezek (CRO) |
Junior |
16.8.03 | Bratislava (SK) | International |
excellent 1, CAJC |
Sandor Szabo (H) |
Junior |
These sites have been optimized for 1024 x 768 pixels |